Lærerne

1.trinn

1A: Amanda Meland Tlf: 415 96 236

1B: Solveig Haugseth Tlf: 416 03 505

1C: Anniken Halvorsen Tlf: 415 95 385

Ressurslærere 1.trinn: 

Merethe Rognan Tlf: 415 95 603

Nina Ekker Tlf: 415  95 884

 

2.trinn

2A: Einar-Magnus Tveit Tlf: 415 99 536

2B: Anne Skrinde Tlf: 948 75 954

2C: Ingrid Tilde Kvaal Belsvik Tlf: 976 92 425

2A/B/C: Helen Reløy Sund Tlf: 904 04 378

Ressurslærere 2.trinn: 

Thea Engebretsen Tlf: 976 93 040

Ellinor Lie Flobergseter Tlf: 452 78 818

 

3.trinn

3A: Emilie Gunnholt Aasen Tlf: 957 88 227

3B: Isabell Alhosainy Tlf: 416 09 386

3A/B: Sissel Catrine Grønnerud Tlf: 918 82 661

Ressurslærere 3.trinn: 

Eli Brox

 

4.trinn

4A: Mari Sundsbø Tlf: 915 68 174

4B: Sana El Morabit Tlf: 980 04 632

4C: Anja Sofie Skoglund Tlf: 911 65 963

4A/B: Thu-Ngan Nguyen Tlf: 930 90 218

 

5.trinn

5A: Hans Andreas Heggheim Tlf: 957 66 743

5BHege Mee Ree Mosland Tlf: 416 02 785

Ressurslærere og faglærere 5.trinn:

Iselin Kristina Iversby Tlf: 932 63 148

Kim Byskov Brinch Tlf: 928 42 776

Synne Emilie del Barco Soleglad Tlf: 418 57 173

 

6.trinn

6A: Frida Helene Grøtta Helset Tlf: 901 00 192 

6B: Geir Sanes Pedersen Tlf: 415 99 811

Ressurslærer og faglærer 6.trinn:

Martin Vasillis Jørgensen

 

7.trinn

7A: Mette Karoliussen Tlf: 975 44 166

7B: Marianne Nygård Tlf: 952 03 267

7A/B: Beate Håland Waage Tlf: 974 01 654

 

8.trinn

8A: Haakon Vestreng Hylen Tlf: 934 45 756

8A: Ragnhild Berthelsen Tlf: 473 92 625

8B: Atle Løberg Tlf: 412 32 598

8B: Kamilla Brinch Pladsen Tlf: 477 03 426

8C: Laila ElKadi Tlf: 995 02 932

8C: Camilla Skofteland Hansen Tlf: 971 14 604

8D: Martha Maria Mikaelsen Enger Tlf: 481 50 791

8D: Sara Hareide Wagland Tlf: 469 28 834

 

9.trinn

9A: Hanne Fjellstad

9A: Ahmed Nor Mahmoud Tlf: 980 49 872

9B: Kaja Furu Kamsvåg Tlf: 928 98 499

9B: Øyvind Andersen Tlf: 957 60 369

9C: Paul Torjesen Marti Tlf: 416 03 066

9C: Marianne Tollefsen Tlf: 415 95 069

 

10.trinn

10A: Jørgen Trædal Haukeland Tlf: 957 92 917

10A: Linn Sjøvangen Steinsland Tlf: 904 16 192

10B: Qaman Kalif Musse Tlf: 907 97 343

10B: Torbjørn Venås Årsnes Tlf: 932 06 680

10C: David Moland-Wulff Tlf: 977 03 283

10C: Hege Langrusten Tlf: 900 27 498

 

Faglærere

Spansk: 

Antonio Galindo Agundez Tlf: 452 81 495 

Jimena Tandberg Dalence Tlf: 902 15 559

Tysk:

Sara Hareide Wagland Tlf: 469 28 834

Fransk:

Berit Fjermestad Tlf: 913 17 970

Kunst og håndverk:

Cecilie Ramberg Vik Tlf: 974 01 283

Mina Birgitte Zvanut Tlf: 930 89 774

Torhild Morvik Ringset Tlf: 900 85 406

Marianne Nygård Tlf: 952 03 267

Musikk:

Antonio Galindo Agundez Tlf: 452 81 495 

Paul Torjesen Marti Tlf: 416 03 066

Åselill Sæthre Tlf: 905 97 497

Daniel Ødegård Stähler Tlf: 470 34 215